Aktuální tabulky 2019/2020

Tabulka – muži po podzimní části

 

Klub

Z

V

R

P

S

B

P+

P-

1.

SK Bludov

14

11

0

3

42:21

33

0

0

2.

Sokol Vikýřovice

14

10

0

4

55:38

30

0

0

3.

TJ Postřelmov

14

8

0

6

40:19

27

0

3

4.

TJ Písečná

14

8

0

6

37:34

25

0

1

5.

FK Stomix Žulová

14

9

0

5

32:32

25

2

0

6.

Olpa Jindřichov

14

8

0

6

38:27

23

1

0

7.

TJ Zlaté Hory

14

7

0

7

41:32

23

0

2

8.

SOKOL ŠTÍTY

14

8

0

6

23:29

23

2

1

9.

TJ Libina

14

7

0

7

37:40

22

0

1

10.

FK Ruda nad Moravou

14

6

0

8

22:25

18

2

2

11.

Sokol Bernartice

14

5

0

9

23:36

15

1

1

12.

Sokol Nový Malín

14

4

0

10

20:37

12

1

1

13.

Loučná nad Desnou

14

4

0

10

23:37

11

1

0

14.

Sokol Sudkov

14

3

0

11

11:37

7

2

0

 

 

Tabulka – dorost po podzimní části

 

Klub

Z

V

R

P

S

B

P+

P-

1.

FK Šumperk „B“

12

11

0

1

77:10

33

1

1

2.

SULKO Zábřeh „B“

12

10

0

2

58:14

31

1

2

3.

SK Řetězárna

12

11

0

1

46:15

31

2

0

4.

SK Bludov

12

9

0

3

66:16

28

0

1

5.

SK PETROV – SOBOTÍN

12

7

0

5

52:32

21

1

1

6.

SD Bohdíkov – Ruda

12

5

0

7

30:24

17

0

2

7.

SOKOL ŠTÍTY

12

5

0

7

40:41

17

0

2

8.

Sokol Leština

12

6

0

6

24:30

17

2

1

9.

Sokol Nový Malín

12

6

0

6

21:48

15

3

0

10.

Sokol Sudkov

12

5

0

7

28:49

14

2

1

11.

Sokol Lesnice

12

2

0

10

16:48

6

1

1

12.

SK Zvole

12

1

0

11

28:42

4

0

1

13.

Jiskra Rapotín „B“

12

0

0

12

13:130

0

0

0

 

 

Tabulka – st. žáci po podzimní části

 

Klub

Z

V

R

P

S

B

P+

P-

1.

SOKOL ŠTÍTY

10

10

0

0

55:5

30

0

0

2.

Sokol Nový Malín

10

9

0

1

71:19

26

1

0

3.

Velké Losiny

10

8

0

2

45:23

24

0

0

4.

Sokol Lesnice

10

7

0

3

32:22

19

2

0

5.

SULKO Zábřeh „B“

10

5

0

5

56:29

16

0

1

6.

TJ Libina

10

4

0

6

18:17

15

0

3

7.

Sokol Leština

10

5

0

5

19:38

14

1

0

8.

FC Dubicko

10

3

0

7

19:51

9

0

0

9.

Baník Staré Město

10

2

0

8

20:66

6

0

0

10.

Sokol Vikýřovice

10

2

0

8

14:40

5

1

0

11.

TJ Postřelmov

10

0

0

10

4:43

1

0

1

 

 

Tabulka – ml. žáci po podzimní části

 

Klub

Z

V

R

P

S

B

P+

P-

1.

FK Ruda

8

8

0

0

107:11

24

0

0

2.

Sokol Sudkov

8

7

0

1

69:8

21

0

0

3.

SOKOL ŠTÍTY

9

6

0

3

60:24

18

0

0

4.

FC ROVENSKO

9

5

0

4

41:39

15

0

0

5.

Sokol Leština

8

3

0

5

39:59

9

0

0

6.

FC Dubicko

9

1

0

8

2:96

3

0

0

7.

SK Zvole

9

0

0

9

6:87

0

0

0